Detail - Přípravka mladší 2014/2015

soutěž: 2022110H3J

2. září 17:00
SK Čechie Smíchov
25 : 6
Sportovní klub Čechoslovan Chuchle
9. září 17:00
SK Čechie Smíchov
7 : 9
1. FC BARRANDOV z. s.
16. září 17:00
Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Lochkov
1 : 16
SK Čechie Smíchov
18. září 10:00
SK Čechie Smíchov
23 : 1
Nebušice
2. října 16:00
Fotbalový klub Zlíchov 1914, z.s. B
0 : 25
SK Čechie Smíchov
7. října 16:30
SK Čechie Smíchov
25 : 5
TJ Sokol Lipence, z.s.
15. října 15:30
Fotbalový klub Slavoj Vyšehrad
0 : 16
SK Čechie Smíchov
21. října 16:30
SK Čechie Smíchov
9 : 6
SK Slovan Kunratice z.s. B
30. října 13:00
FK Loko Vltavín, z.s.
19 : 12
SK Čechie Smíchov
Termín Hřiště MAPA
8. února 16:00
SK Čechie Smíchov
Smrčinská, Praha 5 - Košíře
11. února 17:00
SK HRADČANY
Dlabačov 294/1, 118 00 Praha 1-Hradčany
11. února 17:00
SK HRADČANY
Dlabačov 294/1, 118 00 Praha 1-Hradčany
13. února 17:00
ZŠ Weberova
Weberova 1090/1, 150 00 Praha 5
15. února 16:00
SK Čechie Smíchov
Smrčinská, Praha 5 - Košíře
18. února 17:00
SK HRADČANY
Dlabačov 294/1, 118 00 Praha 1-Hradčany
18. února 17:00
SK HRADČANY
Dlabačov 294/1, 118 00 Praha 1-Hradčany
20. února 17:00
ZŠ Weberova
Weberova 1090/1, 150 00 Praha 5
22. února 16:00
SK Čechie Smíchov
Smrčinská, Praha 5 - Košíře
25. února 17:00
SK HRADČANY
Dlabačov 294/1, 118 00 Praha 1-Hradčany
25. února 17:00
SK HRADČANY
Dlabačov 294/1, 118 00 Praha 1-Hradčany
27. února 17:00
ZŠ Weberova
Weberova 1090/1, 150 00 Praha 5
1. března 16:00
SK Čechie Smíchov
Smrčinská, Praha 5 - Košíře
4. března 17:00
SK HRADČANY
Dlabačov 294/1, 118 00 Praha 1-Hradčany
4. března 17:00
SK HRADČANY
Dlabačov 294/1, 118 00 Praha 1-Hradčany
6. března 17:00
ZŠ Weberova
Weberova 1090/1, 150 00 Praha 5
8. března 16:00
SK Čechie Smíchov
Smrčinská, Praha 5 - Košíře
11. března 17:00
SK HRADČANY
Dlabačov 294/1, 118 00 Praha 1-Hradčany
11. března 17:00
SK HRADČANY
Dlabačov 294/1, 118 00 Praha 1-Hradčany
13. března 17:00
ZŠ Weberova
Weberova 1090/1, 150 00 Praha 5
15. března 16:00
SK Čechie Smíchov
Smrčinská, Praha 5 - Košíře
18. března 17:00
SK HRADČANY
Dlabačov 294/1, 118 00 Praha 1-Hradčany
18. března 17:00
SK HRADČANY
Dlabačov 294/1, 118 00 Praha 1-Hradčany
20. března 17:00
ZŠ Weberova
Weberova 1090/1, 150 00 Praha 5
22. března 16:00
SK Čechie Smíchov
Smrčinská, Praha 5 - Košíře