Detail - Žáci mladší 2010/2011

soutěž: 2022110F2A

3. září 09:00
SK Čechie Smíchov
8 : 4
Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s.
10. září 09:00
SK Čechie Smíchov
0 : 0
FC Háje Jižní Město, z.s.
18. září 17:00
SC XAVEROV HORNÍ POČERNICE, z.s.
11 : 3
SK Čechie Smíchov
24. září 09:00
SK Čechie Smíchov
3 : 9
Fotbalový klub Újezd nad Lesy
28. září 10:00
SK Slovan Kunratice z.s. B
4 : 0
SK Čechie Smíchov
2. října 12:45
SK Čechie Uhříněves, z.s. B
6 : 2
SK Čechie Smíchov
8. října 09:00
SK Čechie Smíchov
1 : 11
Sokol Dolní Počernice z.s.
15. října 08:45
SK Hostivař
7 : 3
SK Čechie Smíchov
30. října 17:00
FK Union Strašnice z.s.
4 : 1
SK Čechie Smíchov
5. listopadu 09:00
SK Čechie Smíchov
6 : 8
TJ Praga
6. listopadu 12:00
SK Čechie Smíchov
3 : 5
ABC Braník, z. s. oddíl fotbalu
Termín Hřiště MAPA
8. února 17:15
SK Čechie Smíchov
Smrčinská, Praha 5 - Košíře
11. února 17:00
SK HRADČANY
Dlabačov 294/1, 118 00 Praha 1-Hradčany
13. února 17:00
ZŠ Weberova
Weberova 1090/1, 150 00 Praha 5
15. února 17:15
SK Čechie Smíchov
Smrčinská, Praha 5 - Košíře
18. února 17:00
SK HRADČANY
Dlabačov 294/1, 118 00 Praha 1-Hradčany
20. února 17:00
ZŠ Weberova
Weberova 1090/1, 150 00 Praha 5
22. února 17:15
SK Čechie Smíchov
Smrčinská, Praha 5 - Košíře
25. února 17:00
SK HRADČANY
Dlabačov 294/1, 118 00 Praha 1-Hradčany
27. února 17:00
ZŠ Weberova
Weberova 1090/1, 150 00 Praha 5
1. března 17:15
SK Čechie Smíchov
Smrčinská, Praha 5 - Košíře
4. března 17:00
SK HRADČANY
Dlabačov 294/1, 118 00 Praha 1-Hradčany
6. března 17:00
ZŠ Weberova
Weberova 1090/1, 150 00 Praha 5
8. března 17:15
SK Čechie Smíchov
Smrčinská, Praha 5 - Košíře
11. března 17:00
SK HRADČANY
Dlabačov 294/1, 118 00 Praha 1-Hradčany
13. března 17:00
ZŠ Weberova
Weberova 1090/1, 150 00 Praha 5
15. března 17:15
SK Čechie Smíchov
Smrčinská, Praha 5 - Košíře
18. března 17:00
SK HRADČANY
Dlabačov 294/1, 118 00 Praha 1-Hradčany
20. března 17:00
ZŠ Weberova
Weberova 1090/1, 150 00 Praha 5
22. března 17:15
SK Čechie Smíchov
Smrčinská, Praha 5 - Košíře