Detail - Dorost mladší 2006/2007

soutěž: 2022110D4B

4. září 17:00
SK Čechie Smíchov
2 : 2
Junior Praha
11. září 17:00
Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troja
1 : 5
SK Čechie Smíchov
18. září 16:30
SK Čechie Smíchov
3 : 5
Spartak Hrdlořezy
25. září 16:30
SK Čechie Smíchov
- : -
VOLNO - VOLNÝ LOS
2. října 16:00
SK Třeboradice z.s.
4 : 2
SK Čechie Smíchov
8. října 11:30
SK Čechie Smíchov
0 : 2
FK Union Strašnice z.s.
15. října 13:00
TJ A. F. K. S L I V E N E C
0 : 4
SK Čechie Smíchov
23. října 15:30
SK Čechie Smíchov
1 : 2
FK Loko Vltavín, z.s.
30. října 11:00
FK Řeporyje, z.s.
2 : 4
SK Čechie Smíchov
6. listopadu 12:00
SK Čechie Smíchov
2 : 2
Tělovýchovná jednota Kyje Praha 14
13. listopadu 14:00
Nebušice
2 : 3
SK Čechie Smíchov
Termín Hřiště MAPA
9. února 17:30
SK Motorlet
Butovická 592/35 158 00, Praha-Jinonice
11. února 17:30
SK HRADČANY
Dlabačov 294/1, 118 00 Praha 1-Hradčany
14. února 18:00
SK Čechie Smíchov
Smrčinská, Praha 5 - Košíře
16. února 18:15
ZŠ Weberova
Weberova 1090/1, 150 00 Praha 5
18. února 17:30
SK HRADČANY
Dlabačov 294/1, 118 00 Praha 1-Hradčany
21. února 18:00
SK Čechie Smíchov
Smrčinská, Praha 5 - Košíře
23. února 17:30
SK Motorlet
Butovická 592/35 158 00, Praha-Jinonice
25. února 17:30
SK HRADČANY
Dlabačov 294/1, 118 00 Praha 1-Hradčany
28. února 18:00
SK Čechie Smíchov
Smrčinská, Praha 5 - Košíře
2. března 18:15
ZŠ Weberova
Weberova 1090/1, 150 00 Praha 5
4. března 17:30
SK HRADČANY
Dlabačov 294/1, 118 00 Praha 1-Hradčany
7. března 18:00
SK Čechie Smíchov
Smrčinská, Praha 5 - Košíře
9. března 17:30
SK Motorlet
Butovická 592/35 158 00, Praha-Jinonice
11. března 17:30
SK HRADČANY
Dlabačov 294/1, 118 00 Praha 1-Hradčany
14. března 18:00
SK Čechie Smíchov
Smrčinská, Praha 5 - Košíře
16. března 18:15
ZŠ Weberova
Weberova 1090/1, 150 00 Praha 5
18. března 17:30
SK HRADČANY
Dlabačov 294/1, 118 00 Praha 1-Hradčany
21. března 18:00
SK Čechie Smíchov
Smrčinská, Praha 5 - Košíře
23. března 17:30
SK Motorlet
Butovická 592/35 158 00, Praha-Jinonice
25. března 17:30
SK HRADČANY
Dlabačov 294/1, 118 00 Praha 1-Hradčany
28. března 18:00
SK Čechie Smíchov
Smrčinská, Praha 5 - Košíře
30. března 17:30
SK Motorlet
Butovická 592/35 158 00, Praha-Jinonice
1. dubna 17:30
SK HRADČANY
Dlabačov 294/1, 118 00 Praha 1-Hradčany
4. dubna 18:00
SK Čechie Smíchov
Smrčinská, Praha 5 - Košíře
6. dubna 17:30
SK Motorlet
Butovická 592/35 158 00, Praha-Jinonice