Detail - Muži

soutěž: 2022110A4A

20. srpna 17:00
Tělovýchovná jednota TOČNÁ
2 : 3
SK Čechie Smíchov
28. srpna 17:00
SK Čechie Smíchov
6 : 1
Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Lochkov
3. září 17:00
TJ Sokol Lipence, z.s.
0 : 4
SK Čechie Smíchov
11. září 17:00
SK Čechie Smíchov
6 : 1
Nebušice
17. září 16:30
TJ A. F. K. S L I V E N E C
0 : 0
SK Čechie Smíchov
25. září 16:30
SK Čechie Smíchov
2 : 0
TJ Slavoj Suchdol, z.s. B
2. října 16:00
SK Střešovice
0 : 4
SK Čechie Smíchov
9. října 16:00
SK Čechie Smíchov
2 : 0
Sportovní klub Zbraslav
14. října 20:15
FK DUKLA Praha
4 : 0
SK Čechie Smíchov
23. října 15:30
FK Sparta Košíře, z.s.
0 : 1
SK Čechie Smíchov
30. října 14:30
SK Čechie Smíchov
2 : 2
SK Modřany
28. ledna 17:15
FC Háje Jižní Město, z.s.
0 : 8
SK Čechie Smíchov
5. února 16:00
SK Čechie Smíchov
- : -
Kolín
Termín Hřiště MAPA
9. února 18:30
SK Čechie Smíchov
Smrčinská, Praha 5 - Košíře
13. února 19:00
SK Motorlet Praha
Butovická 592/35, Praha 5 – Jinonice, 158 00
16. února 18:30
SK Čechie Smíchov
Smrčinská, Praha 5 - Košíře
20. února 19:00
SK Motorlet Praha
Butovická 592/35, Praha 5 – Jinonice, 158 00
23. února 18:30
SK Čechie Smíchov
Smrčinská, Praha 5 - Košíře
27. února 19:00
SK Motorlet Praha
Butovická 592/35, Praha 5 – Jinonice, 158 00
2. března 18:30
SK Čechie Smíchov
Smrčinská, Praha 5 - Košíře
6. března 19:00
SK Motorlet Praha
Butovická 592/35, Praha 5 – Jinonice, 158 00
9. března 18:30
SK Čechie Smíchov
Smrčinská, Praha 5 - Košíře
13. března 19:00
SK Motorlet Praha
Butovická 592/35, Praha 5 – Jinonice, 158 00
16. března 18:30
SK Čechie Smíchov
Smrčinská, Praha 5 - Košíře
# Tým Z V R P Skore RG B
1 Dukla 11 10 0 1 50:11 15 30
2 Čechie Smíchov 11 8 2 1 31:10 11 26
3 Zbraslav 11 6 2 3 35:22 5 20
4 Sokol Lipence 11 6 0 5 28:31 0 18
5 Sokol Lochkov 11 5 1 5 27:39 -2 16
6 Slivenec 11 4 3 4 27:21 -6 15
7 Střešovice 1911 11 4 2 5 24:21 -1 14
8 Modřany 11 4 1 6 25:27 -5 13
9 Slavoj Suchdol 11 4 1 6 17:25 -2 13
10 Sokol Nebušice 11 3 2 6 26:39 -4 11
11 Sparta Košíře 11 3 1 7 17:26 -5 10
12 Točná 11 1 1 9 15:50 -14 4