Detail - Přípravka mladší 2013/2014

soutěž: 2021110H3F

29. srpna 09:00
SK Čechie Smíchov
26 : 7
Bohnice
5. září 17:00
VOLNO - VOLNÝ LOS
- : -
SK Čechie Smíchov
11. září 09:00
SK Čechie Smíchov
9 : 18
SK Slavia Praha - fotbal a.s.
19. září 09:00
SK Čechie Smíchov
23 : 6
FK Loko Vltavín, z.s.
24. září 17:00
FK Vinoř
12 : 19
SK Čechie Smíchov
3. října 09:00
SK Čechie Smíchov
10 : 9
Spartak Kbely z.s.
9. října 13:00
Sportovní Akademie Praha, z.s.
7 : 25
SK Čechie Smíchov
17. října 09:00
SK Čechie Smíchov
24 : 6
FK Meteor
24. října 14:30
FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s.
7 : 20
SK Čechie Smíchov
25. října 17:00
Sparta Praha
10 : 32
SK Čechie Smíchov
31. října 09:00
SK Čechie Smíchov
11 : 4
Čakovice
Termín Hřiště MAPA
9. prosince 17:00
ZŠ Weberova
Weberova 1090/1, 150 00 Praha 5
11. prosince 17:00
SK HRADČANY
Dlabačov 294/1, 118 00 Praha 1-Hradčany
16. prosince 17:00
ZŠ Weberova
Weberova 1090/1, 150 00 Praha 5
18. prosince 17:00
SK HRADČANY
Dlabačov 294/1, 118 00 Praha 1-Hradčany
6. ledna 17:00
ZŠ Weberova
Weberova 1090/1, 150 00 Praha 5
8. ledna 17:00
SK HRADČANY
Dlabačov 294/1, 118 00 Praha 1-Hradčany
10. ledna 17:00
ZŠ Weberova
Weberova 1090/1, 150 00 Praha 5
13. ledna 17:00
ZŠ Weberova
Weberova 1090/1, 150 00 Praha 5
15. ledna 17:00
SK HRADČANY
Dlabačov 294/1, 118 00 Praha 1-Hradčany
17. ledna 17:00
ZŠ Weberova
Weberova 1090/1, 150 00 Praha 5
20. ledna 17:00
ZŠ Weberova
Weberova 1090/1, 150 00 Praha 5
22. ledna 17:00
SK HRADČANY
Dlabačov 294/1, 118 00 Praha 1-Hradčany
24. ledna 17:00
ZŠ Weberova
Weberova 1090/1, 150 00 Praha 5
27. ledna 17:00
ZŠ Weberova
Weberova 1090/1, 150 00 Praha 5
29. ledna 17:00
SK HRADČANY
Dlabačov 294/1, 118 00 Praha 1-Hradčany
31. ledna 17:00
ZŠ Weberova
Weberova 1090/1, 150 00 Praha 5
3. února 17:00
ZŠ Weberova
Weberova 1090/1, 150 00 Praha 5
5. února 17:00
SK HRADČANY
Dlabačov 294/1, 118 00 Praha 1-Hradčany
7. února 17:00
ZŠ Weberova
Weberova 1090/1, 150 00 Praha 5
10. února 17:00
ZŠ Weberova
Weberova 1090/1, 150 00 Praha 5
12. února 17:00
SK HRADČANY
Dlabačov 294/1, 118 00 Praha 1-Hradčany
14. února 17:00
ZŠ Weberova
Weberova 1090/1, 150 00 Praha 5
17. února 17:00
ZŠ Weberova
Weberova 1090/1, 150 00 Praha 5
19. února 17:00
SK HRADČANY
Dlabačov 294/1, 118 00 Praha 1-Hradčany
21. února 17:00
ZŠ Weberova
Weberova 1090/1, 150 00 Praha 5
24. února 17:00
ZŠ Weberova
Weberova 1090/1, 150 00 Praha 5
26. února 17:00
SK HRADČANY
Dlabačov 294/1, 118 00 Praha 1-Hradčany
28. února 17:00
ZŠ Weberova
Weberova 1090/1, 150 00 Praha 5
3. března 17:00
ZŠ Weberova
Weberova 1090/1, 150 00 Praha 5
5. března 17:00
SK HRADČANY
Dlabačov 294/1, 118 00 Praha 1-Hradčany
7. března 17:00
ZŠ Weberova
Weberova 1090/1, 150 00 Praha 5
10. března 17:00
ZŠ Weberova
Weberova 1090/1, 150 00 Praha 5
12. března 17:00
SK HRADČANY
Dlabačov 294/1, 118 00 Praha 1-Hradčany
14. března 17:00
ZŠ Weberova
Weberova 1090/1, 150 00 Praha 5
17. března 17:00
ZŠ Weberova
Weberova 1090/1, 150 00 Praha 5
19. března 17:00
SK HRADČANY
Dlabačov 294/1, 118 00 Praha 1-Hradčany
21. března 17:00
ZŠ Weberova
Weberova 1090/1, 150 00 Praha 5
24. března 17:00
ZŠ Weberova
Weberova 1090/1, 150 00 Praha 5
26. března 17:00
SK HRADČANY
Dlabačov 294/1, 118 00 Praha 1-Hradčany