Detail - Přípravka starší 2011/2012

soutěž: 2021110G3L

28. srpna 09:00
SK Čechie Smíchov
- : -
VOLNO - VOLNÝ LOS
4. září 09:00
SK Čechie Smíchov
9 : 10
TJ Březiněves
12. září 14:45
TJ A. F. K. S L I V E N E C
17 : 3
SK Čechie Smíchov
19. září 11:00
SK Čechie Smíchov
3 : 11
Běchovičtí sršni z.s.
26. září 09:00
Viktorka Žižkov
3 : 16
SK Čechie Smíchov
2. října 09:00
SK Čechie Smíchov
11 : 2
FK Union Strašnice z.s.
10. října 15:00
FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s.
13 : 8
SK Čechie Smíchov
16. října 09:00
SK Čechie Smíchov
8 : 4
Tělovýchovná jednota Kyje Praha 14
2. listopadu 17:00
Aritma
6 : 16
SK Čechie Smíchov
6. listopadu 10:00
FK Meteor
20 : 6
SK Čechie Smíchov
13. listopadu 10:00
SK Čechie Smíchov
6 : 17
Fotbalová akademie Praha
Termín Hřiště MAPA
9. prosince 16:30
SK Čechie Smíchov
Smrčinská, Praha 5 - Košíře
11. prosince 17:00
SK HRADČANY
Dlabačov 294/1, 118 00 Praha 1-Hradčany
14. prosince 16:30
ZŠ Weberova
Weberova 1090/1, 150 00 Praha 5
16. prosince 16:30
SK Čechie Smíchov
Smrčinská, Praha 5 - Košíře
18. prosince 17:00
SK HRADČANY
Dlabačov 294/1, 118 00 Praha 1-Hradčany
4. ledna 16:30
ZŠ Weberova
Weberova 1090/1, 150 00 Praha 5
6. ledna 16:30
SK Čechie Smíchov
Smrčinská, Praha 5 - Košíře
8. ledna 17:00
SK HRADČANY
Dlabačov 294/1, 118 00 Praha 1-Hradčany
11. ledna 16:30
ZŠ Weberova
Weberova 1090/1, 150 00 Praha 5
13. ledna 16:30
SK Čechie Smíchov
Smrčinská, Praha 5 - Košíře
15. ledna 17:00
SK HRADČANY
Dlabačov 294/1, 118 00 Praha 1-Hradčany
18. ledna 16:30
ZŠ Weberova
Weberova 1090/1, 150 00 Praha 5
20. ledna 16:30
SK Čechie Smíchov
Smrčinská, Praha 5 - Košíře
22. ledna 17:00
SK HRADČANY
Dlabačov 294/1, 118 00 Praha 1-Hradčany
25. ledna 16:30
ZŠ Weberova
Weberova 1090/1, 150 00 Praha 5
27. ledna 16:30
SK Čechie Smíchov
Smrčinská, Praha 5 - Košíře
29. ledna 17:00
SK HRADČANY
Dlabačov 294/1, 118 00 Praha 1-Hradčany
1. února 16:30
ZŠ Weberova
Weberova 1090/1, 150 00 Praha 5
3. února 16:30
SK Čechie Smíchov
Smrčinská, Praha 5 - Košíře
5. února 17:00
SK HRADČANY
Dlabačov 294/1, 118 00 Praha 1-Hradčany
8. února 16:30
ZŠ Weberova
Weberova 1090/1, 150 00 Praha 5
10. února 16:30
SK Čechie Smíchov
Smrčinská, Praha 5 - Košíře
12. února 17:00
SK HRADČANY
Dlabačov 294/1, 118 00 Praha 1-Hradčany
15. února 16:30
ZŠ Weberova
Weberova 1090/1, 150 00 Praha 5
17. února 16:30
SK Čechie Smíchov
Smrčinská, Praha 5 - Košíře
19. února 17:00
SK HRADČANY
Dlabačov 294/1, 118 00 Praha 1-Hradčany
22. února 16:30
ZŠ Weberova
Weberova 1090/1, 150 00 Praha 5
24. února 16:30
SK Čechie Smíchov
Smrčinská, Praha 5 - Košíře
26. února 17:00
SK HRADČANY
Dlabačov 294/1, 118 00 Praha 1-Hradčany
1. března 16:30
ZŠ Weberova
Weberova 1090/1, 150 00 Praha 5
3. března 16:30
SK Čechie Smíchov
Smrčinská, Praha 5 - Košíře
5. března 17:00
SK HRADČANY
Dlabačov 294/1, 118 00 Praha 1-Hradčany
8. března 16:30
ZŠ Weberova
Weberova 1090/1, 150 00 Praha 5
10. března 16:30
SK Čechie Smíchov
Smrčinská, Praha 5 - Košíře
12. března 17:00
SK HRADČANY
Dlabačov 294/1, 118 00 Praha 1-Hradčany
15. března 16:30
ZŠ Weberova
Weberova 1090/1, 150 00 Praha 5
17. března 16:30
SK Čechie Smíchov
Smrčinská, Praha 5 - Košíře
19. března 17:00
SK HRADČANY
Dlabačov 294/1, 118 00 Praha 1-Hradčany
22. března 16:30
ZŠ Weberova
Weberova 1090/1, 150 00 Praha 5
24. března 16:30
SK Čechie Smíchov
Smrčinská, Praha 5 - Košíře
26. března 17:00
SK HRADČANY
Dlabačov 294/1, 118 00 Praha 1-Hradčany