Detail - Žáci mladší B 2009/2010

soutěž: 2021110F3F

28. srpna 11:00
SK Čechie Smíchov
2 : 11
SK Hostivař
5. září 17:00
FK Vinoř
14 : 2
SK Čechie Smíchov
11. září 11:00
SK Čechie Smíchov
8 : 5
Sportovní Akademie Praha, z.s.
18. září 11:00
SK Čechie Smíchov
5 : 5
FK Loko Vltavín, z.s.
26. září 13:00
Tělovýchovná jednota Ruzyně
8 : 0
SK Čechie Smíchov
2. října 11:00
SK Čechie Smíchov
4 : 3
Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troja
8. října 18:00
SK Třeboradice z.s.
11 : 0
SK Čechie Smíchov
16. října 11:00
SK Čechie Smíchov
4 : 3
Aritma
23. října 17:00
FK Admira
11 : 5
SK Čechie Smíchov
13. listopadu 14:00
SK Čechie Smíchov
4 : 2
SK Újezd Praha 4, z.s. C
13. listopadu 15:00
SK Čechie Smíchov
6 : 2
TJ Březiněves
13. listopadu 16:00
SK Čechie Smíchov
7 : 0
Sokol Kolovraty
21. listopadu 14:00
Sokol Kolovraty
1 : 2
SK Čechie Smíchov
15. ledna 10:00
SK Čechie Smíchov
6 : 2
Bílá Hora
13. února 15:00
SK Ďáblice z.s.
3 : 4
SK Čechie Smíchov
10. dubna 14:45
SK Hostivař
8 : 0
SK Čechie Smíchov
23. dubna 09:00
Sportovní Akademie Praha, z.s.
1 : 0
SK Čechie Smíchov
30. dubna 10:00
FK Loko Vltavín, z.s.
3 : 4
SK Čechie Smíchov
3. května 11:00
SK Čechie Smíchov
0 : 4
FK Vinoř
7. května 11:00
SK Čechie Smíchov
3 : 8
Tělovýchovná jednota Ruzyně
14. května 10:30
Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troja
3 : 8
SK Čechie Smíchov
21. května 11:00
SK Čechie Smíchov
1 : 11
SK Třeboradice z.s.
28. května 12:00
Aritma
- : -
SK Čechie Smíchov
4. června 11:00
SK Čechie Smíchov
- : -
FK Admira
Termín Hřiště MAPA
31. května 16:30
SK Čechie Smíchov
Smrčinská, Praha 5 - Košíře
2. června 16:30
SK Čechie Smíchov
Smrčinská, Praha 5 - Košíře
7. června 16:30
SK Čechie Smíchov
Smrčinská, Praha 5 - Košíře
9. června 16:30
SK Čechie Smíchov
Smrčinská, Praha 5 - Košíře
14. června 16:30
SK Čechie Smíchov
Smrčinská, Praha 5 - Košíře
16. června 16:30
SK Čechie Smíchov
Smrčinská, Praha 5 - Košíře
21. června 16:30
SK Čechie Smíchov
Smrčinská, Praha 5 - Košíře
23. června 16:30
SK Čechie Smíchov
Smrčinská, Praha 5 - Košíře
28. června 16:30
SK Čechie Smíchov
Smrčinská, Praha 5 - Košíře
30. června 16:30
SK Čechie Smíchov
Smrčinská, Praha 5 - Košíře
# Tým Z V R P Skore RG B
1 Fotbal Vinoř 16 14 2 0 143:38 20 44
2 Hostivař 16 11 3 2 96:53 12 36
3 Třeboradice 16 9 2 5 98:55 5 29
4 Admira 16 9 1 6 99:68 4 28
5 SA Praha 16 7 1 8 73:112 -2 22
6 Aritma 16 6 2 8 60:58 -4 20
7 Ruzyně 15 5 2 8 63:80 -7 17
8 Čechie Smíchov 16 5 1 10 46:109 -8 16
9 Loko Vltavín 17 4 3 10 66:101 -9 15
10 Sokol Troja 16 1 1 14 38:108 -20 4