Detail - Žáci mladší A 2009/2010

soutěž: 2021110F3A

28. srpna 11:00
SK Čechie Smíchov
9 : 3
SK Ďáblice z.s.
5. září 09:00
Fotbalová akademie Praha
6 : 4
SK Čechie Smíchov
11. září 11:00
SK Čechie Smíchov
7 : 0
SK Třeboradice z.s.
18. září 11:00
SK Čechie Smíchov
12 : 1
SK Slavia Praha - fotbal a.s.
2. října 11:00
SK Čechie Smíchov
6 : 1
Bohnice
5. října 14:30
Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Lochkov
0 : 7
SK Čechie Smíchov
9. října 10:00
TJ Březiněves
5 : 18
SK Čechie Smíchov
16. října 11:00
SK Čechie Smíchov
4 : 1
SK Uhelné sklady Praha
23. října 11:00
Stodůlky
1 : 11
SK Čechie Smíchov
26. října 16:30
SK Čechie Smíchov
6 : 1
Čakovice
6. listopadu 9:00
TJ Sokol Cholupice, z.s.
1 : 2
SK Čechie Smíchov
21. listopadu 16:00
Sokol Kolovraty
1 : 6
SK Čechie Smíchov
15. ledna 10:00
SK Čechie Smíchov
8 : 2
Stodůlky
13. února 15:00
SK Ďáblice z.s.
3 : 4
SK Čechie Smíchov
9. dubna 13:15
SK Ďáblice z.s.
1 : 13
SK Čechie Smíchov
19. dubna 17:00
SK Čechie Smíchov
4 : 1
Fotbalová akademie Praha
22. dubna 18:00
SK Třeboradice z.s.
0 : 8
SK Čechie Smíchov
27. dubna 18:00
SK Slavia Praha - fotbal a.s.
8 : 4
SK Čechie Smíchov
7. května 11:00
SK Čechie Smíchov
8 : 1
Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Lochkov
15. května 12:15
Bohnice
1 : 6
SK Čechie Smíchov
21. května 11:00
SK Čechie Smíchov
23 : 1
TJ Březiněves
29. května 10:00
SK Uhelné sklady Praha
- : -
SK Čechie Smíchov
4. června 11:00
SK Čechie Smíchov
- : -
Stodůlky
11. června 09:30
Čakovice
- : -
SK Čechie Smíchov
18. června 11:00
SK Čechie Smíchov
- : -
TJ Sokol Cholupice, z.s.
Termín Hřiště MAPA
31. května 16:30
SK Čechie Smíchov
Smrčinská, Praha 5 - Košíře
2. června 16:30
SK Čechie Smíchov
Smrčinská, Praha 5 - Košíře
7. června 16:30
SK Čechie Smíchov
Smrčinská, Praha 5 - Košíře
9. června 16:30
SK Čechie Smíchov
Smrčinská, Praha 5 - Košíře
14. června 16:30
SK Čechie Smíchov
Smrčinská, Praha 5 - Košíře
16. června 16:30
SK Čechie Smíchov
Smrčinská, Praha 5 - Košíře
21. června 16:30
SK Čechie Smíchov
Smrčinská, Praha 5 - Košíře
23. června 16:30
SK Čechie Smíchov
Smrčinská, Praha 5 - Košíře
28. června 16:30
SK Čechie Smíchov
Smrčinská, Praha 5 - Košíře
30. června 16:30
SK Čechie Smíchov
Smrčinská, Praha 5 - Košíře
5. červenece 16:30
SK Čechie Smíchov
Smrčinská, Praha 5 - Košíře
# Tým Z V R P Skore RG B
1 Sokol Cholupice 19 18 0 1 159:27 27 54
2 FA Praha 18 16 0 2 156:21 21 48
3 Čechie Smíchov 18 15 0 3 146:35 18 45
4 AVIA Čakovice 18 10 1 7 82:55 1 31
5 Slavia 18 9 0 9 78:92 0 27
6 Slovan Bohnice 17 8 2 7 60:64 2 26
7 Ďáblice 19 7 2 10 66:71 -7 23
8 Uhelné sklady 18 7 2 9 54:73 -4 23
9 Třeboradice 17 5 2 10 45:86 -7 17
10 Březiněves 18 5 0 13 54:192 -12 15
11 Sokol Stodůlky 18 1 2 15 30:133 -22 5
12 Sokol Lochkov 18 0 3 15 32:113 -24 3