Detail - Žáci starší 2007/2008

soutěž: 2021110E3C

5. září 15:00
SK Čechie Smíchov
16 : 1
Ambassadors FC Praha
12. září 17:00
FK Loko Vltavín, z.s.
2 : 5
SK Čechie Smíchov
19. září 14:30
SK Čechie Smíchov
5 : 1
SK Uhelné sklady Praha
25. září 11:00
TJ A. F. K. S L I V E N E C
1 : 5
SK Čechie Smíchov
28. září 16:00
FOTBALOVÝ KLUB FC ZLIČÍN
0 : 22
SK Čechie Smíchov
3. října 14:00
SK Čechie Smíchov
4 : 0
1. FC BARRANDOV z. s.
10. října 16:00
Nebušice
1 : 4
SK Čechie Smíchov
17. října 14:00
SK Čechie Smíchov
5 : 0
Aritma
24. října 16:45
Sportovní klub Motorlet Praha, spolek
0 : 4
SK Čechie Smíchov
27. října 10:00
FK Admira
0 : 0
SK Čechie Smíchov
7. listopadu 13:00
SK Čechie Smíchov
7 : 0
FK Řeporyje, z.s.
Termín Hřiště MAPA
8. prosince 16:30
SK Čechie Smíchov
Smrčinská, Praha 5 - Košíře
11. prosince 17:00
SK HRADČANY
Dlabačov 294/1, 118 00 Praha 1-Hradčany
13. prosince 16:30
SK Čechie Smíchov
Smrčinská, Praha 5 - Košíře
15. prosince 16:30
SK Čechie Smíchov
Smrčinská, Praha 5 - Košíře
18. prosince 17:00
SK HRADČANY
Dlabačov 294/1, 118 00 Praha 1-Hradčany
5. ledna 16:30
SK Čechie Smíchov
Smrčinská, Praha 5 - Košíře
8. ledna 17:00
SK HRADČANY
Dlabačov 294/1, 118 00 Praha 1-Hradčany
10. ledna 16:30
SK Čechie Smíchov
Smrčinská, Praha 5 - Košíře
12. ledna 16:30
SK Čechie Smíchov
Smrčinská, Praha 5 - Košíře
15. ledna 17:00
SK HRADČANY
Dlabačov 294/1, 118 00 Praha 1-Hradčany
17. ledna 16:30
SK Čechie Smíchov
Smrčinská, Praha 5 - Košíře
19. ledna 16:30
SK Čechie Smíchov
Smrčinská, Praha 5 - Košíře
22. ledna 17:00
SK HRADČANY
Dlabačov 294/1, 118 00 Praha 1-Hradčany
24. ledna 16:30
SK Čechie Smíchov
Smrčinská, Praha 5 - Košíře
26. ledna 16:30
SK Čechie Smíchov
Smrčinská, Praha 5 - Košíře
29. ledna 17:00
SK HRADČANY
Dlabačov 294/1, 118 00 Praha 1-Hradčany
31. ledna 16:30
SK Čechie Smíchov
Smrčinská, Praha 5 - Košíře
2. února 16:30
SK Čechie Smíchov
Smrčinská, Praha 5 - Košíře
5. února 17:00
SK HRADČANY
Dlabačov 294/1, 118 00 Praha 1-Hradčany
7. února 16:30
SK Čechie Smíchov
Smrčinská, Praha 5 - Košíře
9. února 16:30
SK Čechie Smíchov
Smrčinská, Praha 5 - Košíře
12. února 17:00
SK HRADČANY
Dlabačov 294/1, 118 00 Praha 1-Hradčany
14. února 16:30
SK Čechie Smíchov
Smrčinská, Praha 5 - Košíře
16. února 16:30
SK Čechie Smíchov
Smrčinská, Praha 5 - Košíře
19. února 17:00
SK HRADČANY
Dlabačov 294/1, 118 00 Praha 1-Hradčany
21. února 16:30
SK Čechie Smíchov
Smrčinská, Praha 5 - Košíře
23. února 16:30
SK Čechie Smíchov
Smrčinská, Praha 5 - Košíře
26. února 17:00
SK HRADČANY
Dlabačov 294/1, 118 00 Praha 1-Hradčany
28. února 16:30
SK Čechie Smíchov
Smrčinská, Praha 5 - Košíře
2. března 16:30
SK Čechie Smíchov
Smrčinská, Praha 5 - Košíře
5. března 17:00
SK HRADČANY
Dlabačov 294/1, 118 00 Praha 1-Hradčany
7. března 16:30
SK Čechie Smíchov
Smrčinská, Praha 5 - Košíře
9. března 16:30
SK Čechie Smíchov
Smrčinská, Praha 5 - Košíře
12. března 17:00
SK HRADČANY
Dlabačov 294/1, 118 00 Praha 1-Hradčany
14. března 16:30
SK Čechie Smíchov
Smrčinská, Praha 5 - Košíře
16. března 16:30
SK Čechie Smíchov
Smrčinská, Praha 5 - Košíře
19. března 17:00
SK HRADČANY
Dlabačov 294/1, 118 00 Praha 1-Hradčany
21. března 16:30
SK Čechie Smíchov
Smrčinská, Praha 5 - Košíře
23. března 16:30
SK Čechie Smíchov
Smrčinská, Praha 5 - Košíře
26. března 17:00
SK HRADČANY
Dlabačov 294/1, 118 00 Praha 1-Hradčany
# Tým Z V R P Skore RG B
1 Čechie Smíchov 11 10 1 0 16 71 1
2 Motorlet Praha 11 9 0 2 12 91 1
3 Aritma 10 8 0 2 9 55 3
4 Admira 11 7 1 3 7 43 3
5 Barrandov 11 7 0 4 6 36 1
6 Loko Vltavín 11 6 2 3 2 34 6
7 Slivenec 10 5 0 5 0 -3 3
8 Sokol Nebušice 11 4 1 6 -2 5 5
9 Řeporyje 11 3 1 7 -8 -11 3
10 Uhelné sklady 11 2 0 9 -12 -21 0
11 Ambassadors 11 0 1 10 -17 -122 1
12 Zličín 11 0 1 10 -17 -178 0