Detail - Žáci mladší

soutěž: 2018110F3A

8. září 12:45
SK Čechie Smíchov
0 : 8
SK Ďáblice z.s. B
14. září 17:30
Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troja
1 : 1
SK Čechie Smíchov
22. září 14:30
VOLNO - VOLNÝ LOS
0 : 0
SK Čechie Smíchov
29. září 16:00
SK Čechie Smíchov
1 : 8
TJ A. F. K. S L I V E N E C
7. října 14:15
Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Lochkov
3 : 2
SK Čechie Smíchov
13. října 13:30
SK Čechie Smíchov
2 : 5
Bohnice
21. října 15:30
Tělovýchovná jednota Březiněves
8 : 2
SK Čechie Smíchov
27. října 12:30
SK Čechie Smíchov
0 : 8
SK Uhelné sklady Praha
4. listopadu 10:00
Stodůlky
1 : 4
SK Čechie Smíchov
10. listopadu 12:00
SK Čechie Smíchov
1 : 6
Čakovice
16. listopadu 17:30
SK Třeboradice z.s.
4 : 2
SK Čechie Smíchov
2. prosince 10:00
SK Čechie Smíchov
0 : 4
FK Motorlet
8. prosince 14:30
SK Čechie Smíchov
1 : 2
FK Dukla Praha ženy, z.s.
12. ledna 11:30
SK Čechie Smíchov
1 : 0
SK Střešovice
19. ledna 11:30
SK Čechie Smíchov
2 : 0
AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha, z.s. B
26. ledna 11:30
SK Čechie Smíchov
1 : 1
SKP České Budějovice
2. března 14:30
SK Čechie Smíchov
0 : 8
Aritma
8. března 16:30
SK Čechie Smíchov
2 : 3
FK Motorlet
9. března 13:00
SK Čechie Smíchov
4 : 5
Sokol Houstoň
23. března 11:00
SK Ďáblice z.s. B
- : -
SK Čechie Smíchov
31. března 11:30
SK Čechie Smíchov
- : -
Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troja
7. dubna 16:30
VOLNO - VOLNÝ LOS
- : -
SK Čechie Smíchov
13. dubna 09:00
TJ A. F. K. S L I V E N E C
- : -
SK Čechie Smíchov
28. dubna 17:00
Bohnice
- : -
SK Čechie Smíchov
4. května 10:45
SK Čechie Smíchov
- : -
Tělovýchovná jednota Březiněves
12. května 16:00
SK Uhelné sklady Praha
- : -
SK Čechie Smíchov
18. května 10:45
SK Čechie Smíchov
- : -
Stodůlky
26. května 17:00
Čakovice
- : -
SK Čechie Smíchov
1. června 10:45
SK Čechie Smíchov
- : -
SK Třeboradice z.s.
8. června 13:00
SK Čechie Smíchov
- : -
Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Lochkov
Termín Hřiště MAPA
# Tým Z V R P Skore RG B
1 Uhelné sklady 10 9 1 0 62:6 56 28
2 Slovan Bohnice 10 8 0 2 49:28 21 24
3 Třeboradice 10 6 2 2 41:25 16 20
4 AVIA Čakovice 10 6 1 3 48:24 24 19
5 Ďáblice 10 6 0 4 50:42 8 18
6 Sokol Stodůlky 10 4 1 5 35:31 4 13
7 Slivenec 10 3 2 5 43:35 8 11
8 Březiněves 10 3 2 5 36:64 -28 11
9 Sokol Lochkov 10 3 1 6 23:42 -19 10
10 Čechie Smíchov 10 1 1 8 15:52 -37 4
11 Sokol Troja 10 0 1 9 10:63 -53 1