Detail - Muži A

soutěž: 2020110A2B

8. srpna 11:00
SK Čechie Smíchov
3 : 4
Aritma
15. srpna 10:15
Sportovní klub Libuš 838, o.s.
4 : 2
SK Čechie Smíchov
22. srpna 17:00
1999 Praha
1 : 0
SK Čechie Smíchov
26. srpna 17:30
SK Čechie Smíchov
3 : 2
FC Háje Jižní Město, z.s.
29. srpna 17:00
Nebušice
2 : 1
SK Čechie Smíchov
5. září 13:00
SK Čechie Smíchov
0 : 5
ABC Braník, z. s. oddíl fotbalu
9. září 17:00
SK Čechie Smíchov
0 : 1
Sokol Kolovraty
12. září 10:15
FK Loko Vltavín, z.s.
4 : 1
SK Čechie Smíchov
19. září 14:00
SK Čechie Smíchov
1 : 3
SK Střešovice
28. září 16:30
Stodůlky
2 : 0
SK Čechie Smíchov
3. října 11:00
SK Čechie Smíchov
1 : 1
FK Řeporyje, z.s.
10. října 16:00
Sportovní klub Dolní Chabry
4 : 1
SK Čechie Smíchov
17. října 11:00
SK Čechie Smíchov
- : -
SK Modřany
25. října 14:30
FC Přední Kopanina B
- : -
SK Čechie Smíchov
31. října 12:30
SK Čechie Smíchov
- : -
Fotbalový klub Zlíchov 1914, z.s. B
8. listopadu 14:00
Sportovní klub Zbraslav
- : -
SK Čechie Smíchov
15. listopadu 12:45
SK Čechie Smíchov
- : -
TJ A. F. K. S L I V E N E C
Termín Hřiště MAPA
3. listopadu 19:00
SK Motorlet
Butovická 592/35 158 00, Praha-Jinonice
5. listopadu 19:00
SK Motorlet
Butovická 592/35 158 00, Praha-Jinonice
10. listopadu 19:00
SK Motorlet
Butovická 592/35 158 00, Praha-Jinonice
12. listopadu 19:00
SK Motorlet
Butovická 592/35 158 00, Praha-Jinonice
17. listopadu 19:00
SK Motorlet
Butovická 592/35 158 00, Praha-Jinonice
19. listopadu 19:00
SK Motorlet
Butovická 592/35 158 00, Praha-Jinonice
24. listopadu 19:00
SK Motorlet
Butovická 592/35 158 00, Praha-Jinonice
# Tým Z V R P Skore RG B
1 Braník 10 8 1 1 30:10 20 25
2 Slivenec 10 6 4 0 39:17 22 22
3 Zbraslav 10 5 4 1 26:15 11 19
4 Zlíchov 10 5 3 2 39:17 22 18
5 Střešovice 1911 10 5 1 4 30:19 11 16
6 Modřany 9 4 3 2 15:13 2 15
7 1999 Praha 8 5 0 3 13:16 -3 15
8 Přední Kopanina 10 4 2 4 25:30 -5 14
9 Aritma 10 4 1 5 22:21 1 13
10 Libuš 10 4 1 5 27:30 -3 13
11 Loko Vltavín 10 4 0 6 21:38 -17 12
12 Sokol Nebušice 10 3 2 5 16:18 -2 11
13 Sokol Stodůlky 10 3 1 6 10:21 -11 10
14 Dolní Chabry 9 2 2 5 20:23 -3 8
15 Řeporyje 10 2 2 6 12:37 -25 8
16 Čechie Smíchov 10 0 1 9 10:30 -20 1