Detail - Přípravka starší

soutěž: 2019110G3F

8. září 13:00
Spartak Hrdlořezy
12 : 27
SK Čechie Smíchov
14. září 9:00
SK Čechie Smíchov
37 : 8
Řepy
21. září 9:00
FK Řeporyje, z.s.
12 : 87
SK Čechie Smíchov
26. září 16:30
SK Čechie Smíchov
45 : 7
SK Střešovice
28. září 8:00
Turnaj Radonice 2019
- : -
SK Čechie Smíchov
6. října 12:00
FK Loko Vltavín, z.s.
9 : 44
SK Čechie Smíchov
10. října 16:00
SK Čechie Smíchov
20 : 5
FK Motorlet
12. října 9:00
SK Čechie Smíchov
27 : 16
Fotbalový klub Čechie Dubeč, z.s.
20. října 10:00
Sparta Praha
14 : 10
SK Čechie Smíchov
30. října 17:00
FK Dukla Praha ženy, z.s.
3 : 30
SK Čechie Smíchov
3. listopadu 10:00
SK Čechie Smíchov
48 : 1
DFK Bohemians 1905, o. s.
9. listopadu 9:00
SK Čechie Smíchov
38 : 6
SK Ďáblice z.s. B
17. listopadu 11:15
FOTBALOVÝ KLUB FC ZLIČÍN
7 : 25
SK Čechie Smíchov
23. listopadu 11:45
Turnaj Zbuzany
- : -
SK Čechie Smíchov
23. listopadu 8:00
Turnaj Zbuzany
- : -
SK Čechie Smíchov
30. listopadu 11:15
Sokol Choteč
- : -
SK Čechie Smíchov
1. prosince 10:00
FK Motorlet
- : -
SK Čechie Smíchov
8. prosince 11:15
Aritma
- : -
SK Čechie Smíchov
12. ledna 12:00
SK Hostivař
- : -
SK Čechie Smíchov
12. ledna 10:00
Řepy
- : -
SK Čechie Smíchov
18. ledna 12:00
FK Motorlet
- : -
SK Čechie Smíchov
19. ledna 11:15
FK Hýskov
- : -
SK Čechie Smíchov
26. ledna 13:45
Sparta Praha
- : -
SK Čechie Smíchov
26. ledna 11:30
Aritma
- : -
SK Čechie Smíchov
9. února 10:00
FK Admira
- : -
SK Čechie Smíchov
16. února 12:00
Sokol Dolní Počernice z.s.
- : -
SK Čechie Smíchov
1. března 10:00
Velvary
- : -
SK Čechie Smíchov
Termín Hřiště MAPA
10. prosince 16:30
SK Čechie Smíchov
Smrčinská, Praha 5 - Košíře
12. prosince 18:15
ZŠ Weberova
Weberova 1090/1, 150 00 Praha 5
14. prosince 17:00
SK HRADČANY
Dlabačov 294/1, 118 00 Praha 1-Hradčany
17. prosince 16:30
SK Čechie Smíchov
Smrčinská, Praha 5 - Košíře
19. prosince 18:15
ZŠ Weberova
Weberova 1090/1, 150 00 Praha 5
7. ledna 16:30
SK Čechie Smíchov
Smrčinská, Praha 5 - Košíře
9. ledna 18:15
ZŠ Weberova
Weberova 1090/1, 150 00 Praha 5
11. ledna 17:00
SK HRADČANY
Dlabačov 294/1, 118 00 Praha 1-Hradčany
14. ledna 16:30
SK Čechie Smíchov
Smrčinská, Praha 5 - Košíře
16. ledna 18:15
ZŠ Weberova
Weberova 1090/1, 150 00 Praha 5
18. ledna 17:00
SK HRADČANY
Dlabačov 294/1, 118 00 Praha 1-Hradčany
21. ledna 16:30
SK Čechie Smíchov
Smrčinská, Praha 5 - Košíře
23. ledna 18:15
ZŠ Weberova
Weberova 1090/1, 150 00 Praha 5
25. ledna 17:00
SK HRADČANY
Dlabačov 294/1, 118 00 Praha 1-Hradčany
28. ledna 16:30
SK Čechie Smíchov
Smrčinská, Praha 5 - Košíře
30. ledna 18:15
ZŠ Weberova
Weberova 1090/1, 150 00 Praha 5
1. února 17:00
SK HRADČANY
Dlabačov 294/1, 118 00 Praha 1-Hradčany
4. února 16:30
SK Čechie Smíchov
Smrčinská, Praha 5 - Košíře
6. února 18:15
ZŠ Weberova
Weberova 1090/1, 150 00 Praha 5
8. února 17:00
SK HRADČANY
Dlabačov 294/1, 118 00 Praha 1-Hradčany
11. února 16:30
SK Čechie Smíchov
Smrčinská, Praha 5 - Košíře
13. února 18:15
ZŠ Weberova
Weberova 1090/1, 150 00 Praha 5
15. února 17:00
SK HRADČANY
Dlabačov 294/1, 118 00 Praha 1-Hradčany
18. února 16:30
SK Čechie Smíchov
Smrčinská, Praha 5 - Košíře
20. února 18:15
ZŠ Weberova
Weberova 1090/1, 150 00 Praha 5
25. února 16:30
SK Čechie Smíchov
Smrčinská, Praha 5 - Košíře
27. února 18:15
ZŠ Weberova
Weberova 1090/1, 150 00 Praha 5
29. února 17:00
SK HRADČANY
Dlabačov 294/1, 118 00 Praha 1-Hradčany
3. března 16:30
SK Čechie Smíchov
Smrčinská, Praha 5 - Košíře
5. března 18:15
ZŠ Weberova
Weberova 1090/1, 150 00 Praha 5
7. března 17:00
SK HRADČANY
Dlabačov 294/1, 118 00 Praha 1-Hradčany
10. března 16:30
SK Čechie Smíchov
Smrčinská, Praha 5 - Košíře
12. března 18:15
ZŠ Weberova
Weberova 1090/1, 150 00 Praha 5
14. března 17:00
SK HRADČANY
Dlabačov 294/1, 118 00 Praha 1-Hradčany
17. března 16:30
SK Čechie Smíchov
Smrčinská, Praha 5 - Košíře
19. března 18:15
ZŠ Weberova
Weberova 1090/1, 150 00 Praha 5
24. března 16:30
SK Čechie Smíchov
Smrčinská, Praha 5 - Košíře
26. března 18:15
ZŠ Weberova
Weberova 1090/1, 150 00 Praha 5
31. března 16:30
SK Čechie Smíchov
Smrčinská, Praha 5 - Košíře