Detail - Dorost starší

soutěž: 2019110C2A

25. srpna 17:00
SK Čechie Smíchov
4 : 3
FK Union Strašnice z.s.
1. září 17:00
Bílá Hora
0 : 5
SK Čechie Smíchov
8. září 17:00
SK Čechie Smíchov
3 : 0
FK Klánovice, z.s.
14. září 14:00
Fotbalový klub Újezd nad Lesy
0 : 2
SK Čechie Smíchov
22. září 13:30
SK Čechie Smíchov
8 : 1
Fotbalový klub Čechie Dubeč, z.s.
29. září 16:00
SK Čechie Smíchov
1 : 2
Spartak Hrdlořezy
5. října 11:00
Sportovní klub Dolní Chabry
4 : 1
SK Čechie Smíchov
13. října 15:30
SK Čechie Smíchov
8 : 5
Aritma
19. října 15:30
Čakovice
2 : 10
SK Čechie Smíchov
24. října 18:00
SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov, z.s.
- : -
SK Čechie Smíchov
3. listopadu 14:00
Řepy
- : -
SK Čechie Smíchov
10. listopadu 14:00
SK Čechie Smíchov
- : -
Stodůlky
17. listopadu 13:30
FC Přední Kopanina B
- : -
SK Čechie Smíchov
Termín Hřiště MAPA
21. října 17:00
SK Čechie Smíchov
Smrčinská, Praha 5 - Košíře
23. října 17:00
SK Čechie Smíchov
Smrčinská, Praha 5 - Košíře
25. října 16:30
SK Čechie Smíchov
Smrčinská, Praha 5 - Košíře
28. října 17:00
SK Čechie Smíchov
Smrčinská, Praha 5 - Košíře
30. října 17:00
SK Čechie Smíchov
Smrčinská, Praha 5 - Košíře
1. listopadu 16:30
SK Čechie Smíchov
Smrčinská, Praha 5 - Košíře
4. listopadu 17:00
SK Čechie Smíchov
Smrčinská, Praha 5 - Košíře
6. listopadu 17:00
SK Čechie Smíchov
Smrčinská, Praha 5 - Košíře
8. listopadu 16:30
SK Čechie Smíchov
Smrčinská, Praha 5 - Košíře
11. listopadu 17:00
SK Čechie Smíchov
Smrčinská, Praha 5 - Košíře
13. listopadu 17:00
SK Čechie Smíchov
Smrčinská, Praha 5 - Košíře
15. listopadu 16:30
SK Čechie Smíchov
Smrčinská, Praha 5 - Košíře
# Tým Z V R P Skore RG B
1 Hrdlořezy 10 8 2 0 37:13 24 26
2 Gordic Kačerov 9 8 0 1 45:11 34 24
3 Dolní Chabry 9 7 1 1 34:6 28 22
4 Čechie Smíchov 9 7 0 2 42:17 25 21
5 Přední Kopanina 9 6 1 2 32:13 19 19
6 Újezd nad Lesy 9 5 1 3 35:25 10 16
7 AVIA Čakovice 10 5 0 5 31:41 -10 15
8 Sokol Stodůlky 9 3 1 5 22:42 -20 10
9 Sokol Bílá Hora 9 3 0 6 21:23 -2 9
10 Union Strašnice 9 2 2 5 29:30 -1 8
11 Aritma 9 2 1 6 35:42 -7 7
12 Čechie Dubeč 9 2 1 6 20:36 -16 7
13 Klánovice 9 1 0 8 15:60 -45 3
14 Sokol Řepy 9 0 0 9 11:50 -39 0