Detail - Dorost mladší

soutěž: 2018110D4A

26. srpna 14:45
SK Čechie Smíchov
7 : 0
Tělovýchovná jednota Kyje Praha 14
2. září 14:45
SK Čechie Smíchov
2 : 3
Bílá Hora
8. září 17:00
SC XAVEROV HORNÍ POČERNICE, z.s.
5 : 6
SK Čechie Smíchov
16. září 16:30
SK Čechie Smíchov
14 : 1
Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Lochkov
23. září 16:00
FK Klánovice, z.s.
1 : 2
SK Čechie Smíchov
30. září 16:00
SK Čechie Smíchov
5 : 1
TJ A. F. K. S L I V E N E C
6. října 09:00
TJ Sokol Cholupice, z.s.
2 : 3
SK Čechie Smíchov
14. října 15:30
SK Čechie Smíchov
7 : 3
SC Radotín
20. října 10:30
Deutscher Fussball-Club Prag, z.s.
0 : 6
SK Čechie Smíchov
28. října 14:30
SK Čechie Smíchov
0 : 0
TJ Slavoj Suchdol, z.s. B
3. listopadu 14:45
AFK Union Žižkov
3 : 7
SK Čechie Smíchov
9. listopadu 19:00
SK Čechie Smíchov
8 : 0
TJ Slavoj Suchdol, z.s. B
10. listopadu 14:00
SK Čechie Smíchov
0 : 0
Běchovičtí sršni z.s.
18. listopadu 10:15
Fotbalový klub Čechie Dubeč, z.s.
0 : 1
SK Čechie Smíchov
3. března 18:00
Junior Praha
- : -
SK Čechie Smíchov
17. března 14:30
SK Čechie Smíchov
2 : 1
FK Klánovice, z.s.
24. března 15:00
Tělovýchovná jednota Kyje Praha 14
2 : 4
SK Čechie Smíchov
31. března 10:00
Bílá Hora
2 : 3
SK Čechie Smíchov
6. dubna 13:00
SK Čechie Smíchov
2 : 1
SC XAVEROV HORNÍ POČERNICE, z.s.
14. dubna 17:00
Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Lochkov
2 : 6
SK Čechie Smíchov
27. dubna 11:00
TJ A. F. K. S L I V E N E C
2 : 3
SK Čechie Smíchov
4. května 12:30
SK Čechie Smíchov
1 : 0
TJ Sokol Cholupice, z.s.
8. května 16:00
Běchovičtí sršni z.s.
3 : 4
SK Čechie Smíchov
12. května 17:00
SC Radotín
5 : 2
SK Čechie Smíchov
18. května 12:30
SK Čechie Smíchov
6 : 3
Deutscher Fussball-Club Prag, z.s.
26. května 17:00
TJ Slavoj Suchdol, z.s. B
- : -
SK Čechie Smíchov
1. června 12:30
SK Čechie Smíchov
- : -
AFK Union Žižkov
15. června 14:30
SK Čechie Smíchov
- : -
Fotbalový klub Čechie Dubeč, z.s.
Termín Hřiště MAPA
# Tým Z V R P Skore RG B
1 Čechie Smíchov 23 19 1 3 100:41 59 58
2 Radotín 22 18 1 3 109:32 77 55
3 Čechie Dubeč 23 17 3 3 100:22 78 54
4 Běchovičtí sršni 23 16 2 5 121:36 85 50
5 Xaverov 23 13 3 7 87:49 38 42
6 Sokol Bílá Hora 23 12 5 6 81:32 49 41
7 Union Žižkov 23 10 3 10 69:66 3 33
8 Sokol Cholupice 21 10 1 10 60:56 4 31
9 Deutscher Fussball-Club 23 8 2 13 58:63 -5 26
10 Slivenec 22 7 2 13 47:65 -18 23
11 Kyje 22 5 4 13 39:62 -23 19
12 Klánovice 22 3 4 15 37:92 -55 13
13 Sokol Lochkov 22 3 1 18 33:134 -101 10
14 Slavoj Suchdol 22 0 0 22 18:209 -191 0