Detail - Muži B

soutěž: 2019110A4A

25. srpna 17:00
Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Lochkov
- : -
SK Čechie Smíchov
31. srpna 17:00
SK Čechie Smíchov
- : -
TJ Sokol Lipence, z.s.
8. září 17:00
SK Sparta Krč
- : -
SK Čechie Smíchov
14. září 16:30
SK Čechie Smíchov
- : -
TJ A. F. K. S L I V E N E C
21. září 14:00
TJ Slavoj Suchdol, z.s. B
- : -
SK Čechie Smíchov
28. září 16:00
SK Čechie Smíchov
- : -
SK Střešovice
6. října 16:00
FK Řeporyje, z.s.
- : -
SK Čechie Smíchov
13. října 15:30
FK Sparta Košíře, z.s.
- : -
SK Čechie Smíchov
20. října 15:30
SK Čechie Smíchov
- : -
Bílá Hora
28. října 14:30
SK Modřany
- : -
SK Čechie Smíchov
3. listopadu 14:00
SK Čechie Smíchov
- : -
Tělovýchovná jednota TOČNÁ
Termín Hřiště MAPA
27. srpna 19:30
SK Čechie Smíchov
Smrčinská, Praha 5 - Košíře
29. srpna 19:30
SK Čechie Smíchov
Smrčinská, Praha 5 - Košíře
3. září 19:30
SK Čechie Smíchov
Smrčinská, Praha 5 - Košíře
5. září 19:30
SK Čechie Smíchov
Smrčinská, Praha 5 - Košíře
10. září 19:30
SK Čechie Smíchov
Smrčinská, Praha 5 - Košíře
12. září 19:30
SK Čechie Smíchov
Smrčinská, Praha 5 - Košíře
17. září 19:30
SK Čechie Smíchov
Smrčinská, Praha 5 - Košíře
19. září 19:30
SK Čechie Smíchov
Smrčinská, Praha 5 - Košíře
24. září 19:30
SK Čechie Smíchov
Smrčinská, Praha 5 - Košíře
26. září 19:30
SK Čechie Smíchov
Smrčinská, Praha 5 - Košíře
1. října 19:30
SK Čechie Smíchov
Smrčinská, Praha 5 - Košíře
3. října 19:30
SK Čechie Smíchov
Smrčinská, Praha 5 - Košíře
8. října 19:30
SK Čechie Smíchov
Smrčinská, Praha 5 - Košíře
10. října 19:30
SK Čechie Smíchov
Smrčinská, Praha 5 - Košíře
15. října 19:30
SK Čechie Smíchov
Smrčinská, Praha 5 - Košíře
17. října 19:30
SK Čechie Smíchov
Smrčinská, Praha 5 - Košíře
22. října 19:30
SK Čechie Smíchov
Smrčinská, Praha 5 - Košíře
24. října 19:30
SK Čechie Smíchov
Smrčinská, Praha 5 - Košíře
29. října 19:30
SK Čechie Smíchov
Smrčinská, Praha 5 - Košíře
31. října 19:30
SK Čechie Smíchov
Smrčinská, Praha 5 - Košíře
5. listopadu 19:30
SK Čechie Smíchov
Smrčinská, Praha 5 - Košíře