Detail - Muži A

soutěž: 2019110A2B

20. červenece 11:00
SK Čechie Smíchov
5 : 2
Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s.
3. srpna 10:15
SC Radotín
3 : 0
SK Čechie Smíchov
10. srpna 17:00
1999 Praha
4 : 0
SK Čechie Smíchov
17. srpna 17:00
Nebušice
2 : 2
SK Čechie Smíchov
24. srpna 17:00
SK Čechie Smíchov
2 : 2
ABC Braník, z. s. oddíl fotbalu
31. srpna 14:00
FK Loko Vltavín, z.s.
0 : 1
SK Čechie Smíchov
7. září 17:00
SK Čechie Smíchov
1 : 3
SK Střešovice
14. září 14:00
Stodůlky
1 : 2
SK Čechie Smíchov
21. září 16:30
SK Čechie Smíchov
3 : 2
FK Řeporyje, z.s.
28. září 16:00
Sportovní klub Dolní Chabry
2 : 0
SK Čechie Smíchov
9. října 20:00
SK Čechie Smíchov
0 : 0
SK Modřany
13. října 15:30
FC Přední Kopanina B
2 : 1
SK Čechie Smíchov
19. října 18:00
SK Čechie Smíchov
2 : 1
Fotbalový klub Zlíchov 1914, z.s. B
28. října 14:30
Sportovní klub Zbraslav
3 : 3
SK Čechie Smíchov
2. listopadu 16:30
SK Čechie Smíchov
1 : 2
TJ A. F. K. S L I V E N E C
9. listopadu 10:15
Sportovní klub Libuš 838, o.s.
0 : 0
SK Čechie Smíchov
16. listopadu 17:30
Aritma
4 : 1
SK Čechie Smíchov
26. ledna 14:00
SK Čechie Smíchov
3 : 2
FK Dobříč
1. února 14:00
FK Motorlet
4 : 3
SK Čechie Smíchov
8. února 16:15
SK Čechie Smíchov
6 : 1
FK Viktoria Žižkov
15. února 10:00
FK Admira
10 : 0
SK Čechie Smíchov
22. února 12:00
FK Motorlet
2 : 3
SK Čechie Smíchov
7. března 17:00
SK Čechie Smíchov
1 : 2
1999 Praha
13. června 14:00
SK Slovan Kunratice z.s. B
- : -
SK Čechie Smíchov
19. červenece 17:00
Spartak Kbely z.s. B
- : -
SK Čechie Smíchov
2. srpna 17:30
ČAFC
- : -
SK Čechie Smíchov
Termín Hřiště MAPA
4. června 19:00
SK Čechie Smíchov
Smrčinská, Praha 5 - Košíře
9. června 19:00
SK Čechie Smíchov
Smrčinská, Praha 5 - Košíře
11. června 19:00
SK Čechie Smíchov
Smrčinská, Praha 5 - Košíře
16. června 19:00
SK Čechie Smíchov
Smrčinská, Praha 5 - Košíře
18. června 19:00
SK Čechie Smíchov
Smrčinská, Praha 5 - Košíře
# Tým Z V R P Skore RG B
1 Braník 16 13 2 1 54:20 34 41
2 Dolní Chabry 16 11 3 2 31:18 13 36
3 Střešovice 1911 15 10 1 4 47:30 17 31
4 Sokol Nebušice 16 8 3 5 38:26 12 27
5 Zbraslav 16 7 4 5 36:28 8 25
6 Modřany 16 7 4 5 27:20 7 25
7 Aritma 16 7 4 5 33:31 2 25
8 Libuš 16 6 6 4 30:23 7 24
9 Přední Kopanina 16 7 3 6 36:32 4 24
10 Zlíchov 16 7 2 7 31:31 0 23
11 Slivenec 16 6 1 9 35:36 -1 19
12 Čechie Smíchov 16 4 5 7 20:30 -10 17
13 Loko Vltavín 16 5 2 9 24:45 -21 17
14 Sokol Stodůlky 16 3 2 11 21:36 -15 11
15 1999 Praha 15 2 4 9 19:35 -16 10
16 Řeporyje 16 0 2 14 17:58 -41 2