Detail - Muži C

soutěž: 2018110A5B

26. srpna 17:00
SK Čechie Smíchov
2 : 3
SK VIKTORIA ŠTĚRBOHOLY B
2. září 17:00
Sokol Dolní Počernice z.s.
4 : 2
SK Čechie Smíchov
9. září 17:00
SK Čechie Smíchov
1 : 5
Sokol Kolovraty B
16. září 16:30
SK Slovan Kunratice z.s. B
1 : 1
SK Čechie Smíchov
23. září 16:30
SK Čechie Smíchov
8 : 1
Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL BENICE B
28. září 10:30
AFK Záběhlice
1 : 6
SK Čechie Smíchov
7. října 16:00
SK Čechie Smíchov
2 : 1
Ambassadors FC Praha
13. října 10:30
SK Újezd Praha 4, z.s. C
3 : 1
SK Čechie Smíchov
21. října 15:30
SK Čechie Smíchov
6 : 0
SK Čechie Uhříněves, z.s. B
28. října 14:30
Jižní Město Chodov - fotbalový klub, o.s. B
0 : 5
SK Čechie Smíchov
4. listopadu 14:00
SK Čechie Smíchov
3 : 0
Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Běchovice
11. listopadu 16:00
SK Čechie Smíchov
5 : 0
AFK SLAVIA MALEŠICE
18. listopadu 13:30
FK Slavoj Koloděje, z.s.
1 : 7
SK Čechie Smíchov
3. března 12:15
SK Čechie Smíchov
2 : 1
AFK Union Žižkov
10. března 10:00
TJ Praga
2 : 4
SK Čechie Smíchov
17. března 19:30
Prague Raptors Football Club, z. s.
4 : 1
SK Čechie Smíchov
24. března 17:00
SK VIKTORIA ŠTĚRBOHOLY B
2 : 2
SK Čechie Smíchov
31. března 18:00
SK Čechie Smíchov
2 : 5
Sokol Dolní Počernice z.s.
6. dubna 13:00
Sokol Kolovraty B
1 : 1
SK Čechie Smíchov
14. dubna 17:00
SK Čechie Smíchov
6 : 1
SK Slovan Kunratice z.s. B
19. dubna 12:45
Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL BENICE B
0 : 11
SK Čechie Smíchov
28. dubna 17:00
SK Čechie Smíchov
4 : 1
AFK Záběhlice
5. května 17:00
Ambassadors FC Praha
3 : 0
SK Čechie Smíchov
12. května 17:00
SK Čechie Smíchov
5 : 2
SK Újezd Praha 4, z.s. C
19. května 17:00
SK Čechie Uhříněves, z.s. B
1 : 1
SK Čechie Smíchov
26. května 17:00
SK Čechie Smíchov
- : -
Jižní Město Chodov - fotbalový klub, o.s. B
2. června 17:00
Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Běchovice
- : -
SK Čechie Smíchov
9. června 17:00
AFK SLAVIA MALEŠICE
- : -
SK Čechie Smíchov
15. června 17:00
SK Čechie Smíchov
- : -
FK Slavoj Koloděje, z.s.
Termín Hřiště MAPA
# Tým Z V R P Skore RG B
1 Kolovraty 20 17 3 0 122:16 106 54
2 Ambassadors 20 13 3 4 56:20 36 42
3 Viktoria Štěrboholy 20 13 3 4 67:45 22 42
4 Čechie Smíchov 21 11 4 6 74:35 39 37
5 Dolní Počernice 20 11 3 6 64:57 7 36
6 Jižní Město Chodov 21 10 3 8 60:57 3 33
7 Čechie Uhříněves 21 7 6 8 49:46 3 27
8 Újezd Praha 4 21 8 3 10 53:68 -15 27
9 Kunratice 20 5 4 11 48:70 -22 19
10 Slavia Malešice 20 5 4 11 39:70 -31 19
11 Sokol Běchovice 20 5 2 13 28:57 -29 17
12 Sokol Benice 20 4 1 15 31:80 -49 13
13 Záběhlice 20 3 1 16 32:102 -70 10