Detail - Muži A

soutěž: 2018110A3A

11. srpna 17:00
AFK SLAVIA MALEŠICE
1 : 2
SK Čechie Smíchov
18. srpna 17:00
SK Čechie Smíchov
0 : 1
Bohnice
26. srpna 17:00
FOTBALOVÝ KLUB FC ZLIČÍN
0 : 1
SK Čechie Smíchov
1. září 09:30
Bílá Hora
0 : 4
SK Čechie Smíchov
8. září 17:00
SK Čechie Smíchov
0 : 3
AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha, z.s.
16. září 16:30
Miškovice
2 : 2
SK Čechie Smíchov
22. září 16:30
SK Čechie Smíchov
3 : 0
Stodůlky
28. září 16:00
Sportovní klub Zbraslav B
0 : 2
SK Čechie Smíchov
6. října 16:00
SK Čechie Smíchov
2 : 2
Řepy
14. října 15:30
FC Přední Kopanina B
1 : 1
SK Čechie Smíchov
20. října 15:30
SK Čechie Smíchov
0 : 1
TJ Sokol Cholupice, z.s.
27. října 14:30
FK Řeporyje, z.s.
0 : 5
SK Čechie Smíchov
3. listopadu 14:00
SK Čechie Smíchov
5 : 2
SK Střešovice
11. listopadu 14:00
Olympia Radotín a.s.
2 : 10
SK Čechie Smíchov
17. listopadu 12:30
SK Čechie Smíchov
3 : 0
Čakovice
19. ledna 12:00
SK Čechie Smíchov
3 : 4
FOTBALOVÝ KLUB FC ZLIČÍN
26. ledna 16:00
SK Čechie Smíchov
4 : 1
FK Dobříč
10. února 14:00
FK Admira
1 : 1
SK Čechie Smíchov
17. února 14:00
SK Čechie Smíchov
5 : 2
TJ Sokol Lipence, z.s.
24. února 15:30
SK Čechie Smíchov
4 : 0
Fotbalový klub Újezd nad Lesy
3. března 10:30
SK Čechie Smíchov
4 : 0
FK Lety
9. března 17:00
SK Čechie Smíchov
10 : 1
AFK SLAVIA MALEŠICE
17. března 15:00
Bohnice
0 : 8
SK Čechie Smíchov
23. března 12:30
SK Čechie Smíchov
4 : 2
FOTBALOVÝ KLUB FC ZLIČÍN
30. března 12:00
SK Čechie Smíchov
8 : 1
Bílá Hora
7. dubna 16:30
AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha, z.s.
2 : 7
SK Čechie Smíchov
13. dubna 12:45
SK Čechie Smíchov
5 : 0
Miškovice
22. dubna 10:30
Stodůlky
1 : 4
SK Čechie Smíchov
27. dubna 11:00
SK Čechie Smíchov
8 : 2
Sportovní klub Zbraslav B
5. května 17:00
Řepy
0 : 3
SK Čechie Smíchov
11. května 11:00
SK Čechie Smíchov
1 : 2
FC Přední Kopanina B
19. května 17:00
TJ Sokol Cholupice, z.s.
0 : 1
SK Čechie Smíchov
25. května 17:00
SK Čechie Smíchov
- : -
FK Řeporyje, z.s.
2. června 17:00
SK Střešovice
- : -
SK Čechie Smíchov
8. června 10:30
SK Čechie Smíchov
- : -
SC Radotín
16. června 10:30
Čakovice
- : -
SK Čechie Smíchov
Termín Hřiště MAPA
28. května 18:30
SK Čechie Smíchov
Smrčinská, Praha 5 - Košíře
30. května 18:30
SK Čechie Smíchov
Smrčinská, Praha 5 - Košíře
4. června 18:30
SK Čechie Smíchov
Smrčinská, Praha 5 - Košíře
6. června 18:30
SK Čechie Smíchov
Smrčinská, Praha 5 - Košíře
11. června 18:30
SK Čechie Smíchov
Smrčinská, Praha 5 - Košíře
13. června 18:30
SK Čechie Smíchov
Smrčinská, Praha 5 - Košíře
# Tým Z V R P Skore RG B
1 Čechie Smíchov 26 19 3 4 99:26 73 60
2 Řeporyje 26 16 7 3 67:40 27 55
3 Přední Kopanina 25 16 5 4 74:32 42 53
4 Radotín 26 16 5 5 87:51 36 53
5 Sokol Cholupice 26 17 1 8 58:31 27 52
6 Slavoj Podolí 26 12 4 10 75:46 29 40
7 Miškovice 26 11 7 8 58:46 12 40
8 Střešovice 1911 26 11 5 10 71:59 12 38
9 Zličín 26 10 4 12 53:61 -8 34
10 Sokol Stodůlky 26 9 5 12 53:56 -3 32
11 Slovan Bohnice 26 7 6 13 33:51 -18 27
12 Zbraslav 26 8 3 15 41:70 -29 27
13 AVIA Čakovice 26 7 4 15 43:58 -15 25
14 Sokol Řepy 26 7 4 15 38:61 -23 25
15 Slavia Malešice 25 5 1 19 42:132 -90 16
16 Sokol Bílá Hora 26 3 2 21 30:102 -72 11